Datum | Uhrzeit | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
13.08.2023 | 15:00 | Kreispokal | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | SV Rottmar/Gefell | 9 : 0 |
20.08.2023 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | Unterlind/Oberlind II | 7 : 0 |
25.08.2023 | 17:00 | Kreispokal | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | vs. | SV 03 Eisfeld | 0 : 11 |
27.08.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG FSV 06 Rauenstein I | vs. | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | 9 : 2 |
27.08.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG Heubisch/Mupperg (7) | vs. | FC Heinersdorf | 3 : 3 |
27.08.2023 | 15:00 | Kreispokal | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus II | 2 : 3 |
30.08.2023 | 18:00 | F-Junioren | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | vs. | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | 2 : 2 |
02.09.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG FSV 1999 Meng.-Hämmern I | vs. | SG Heubisch/Mupperg (7) | 20 : 0 |
03.09.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SV 03 Eisfeld | vs. | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | 11 : 0 |
03.09.2023 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | VfR 1931 Jagdshof | vs. | SV 1920 Mupperg | 2 : 2 |
06.09.2023 | 18:30 | F-Junioren | SV Falke Sachsenbrunn I | vs. | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | 7 : 2 |
08.09.2023 | 16:30 | D-Junioren | SG Heubisch/Mupperg (7) | vs. | Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 0 : 15 |
10.09.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind III | 9 : 1 |
10.09.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SC 06 Oberlind I | vs. | SG Heubisch/Mupperg (7) | 23 : 0 |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | 1. FC Köppelsdorf | 2 : 0 |
16.09.2023 | 13:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | SG 1951 Sonneberg II | 2 : 6 |
24.09.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG FSV Rauenstein II | vs. | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | 3 : 3 |
24.09.2023 | 13:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SC 09 Effelder II | vs. | SV 1920 Mupperg | 0 : 6 |
30.09.2023 | 14:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV Rottmar/Gefell | vs. | SV 1920 Mupperg | 2 : 10 |
08.10.2023 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | SG Heubisch/Mupperg | vs. | SG FSV 1999 Meng.-Hämmern II | 2 : 3 |
08.10.2023 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | VfR 1931 Jagdshof | 3 : 1 |
15.10.2023 | 13:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | FC BW Schalkau II | vs. | SV 1920 Mupperg | 1 : 1 |
22.10.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG Heubisch/Mupperg | vs. | SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn | 0 : 13 |
22.10.2023 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | Heinersdorf/Neuenbau | vs. | SV 1920 Mupperg | 6 : 2 |
29.10.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | vs. | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | 3 : 5 |
29.10.2023 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG Heubisch/Mupperg | vs. | SV 03 Eisfeld | 1 : 8 |
05.11.2023 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | vs. | SC 06 Oberlind III | 11 : 5 |
19.11.2023 | 14:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | Unterlind/Oberlind II | vs. | SV 1920 Mupperg | - : - |
07.04.2024 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | 1. FC Köppelsdorf | vs. | SV 1920 Mupperg | - : - |
13.04.2024 | 13:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SG 1951 Sonneberg II | vs. | SV 1920 Mupperg | - : - |
14.04.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | TSV Germania Sonneberg-West | vs. | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | vs. | SG FSV Rauenstein II | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG FSV 1999 Meng.-Hämmern II | vs. | SG Heubisch/Mupperg | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | SC 09 Effelder II | - : - |
28.04.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SC 06 Oberlind III | vs. | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | - : - |
28.04.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG Heubisch/Mupperg | vs. | SV Falke Sachsenbrunn II | - : - |
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | FC BW Schalkau II | - : - |
05.05.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SV 03 Eisfeld | vs. | SG Heubisch/Mupperg | - : - |
05.05.2024 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | Heinersdorf/Neuenbau | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | vs. | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn | vs. | SG Heubisch/Mupperg | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 15:00 | 2. Kreisklasse | SV 1920 Mupperg | vs. | SV Rottmar/Gefell | - : - |
02.06.2024 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | SG Mupperg/Heubisch | vs. | TSV Germania Sonneberg-West | - : - |